September 30, 2020

Steffiana de la Cruz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 26, 2018

Short Biography

Steffiana de la Cruz was born on 28-08-1974 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress.


Other Name: Stephanie Anna Marie Zantua
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Steffiana de la Cruz

Steffiana de la Cruz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 1 month, 2 days old age Steffiana de la Cruz will turn 47 on 28 August, 2021. Only 10 months, 28 days, 18 hours, 50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Steffiana de la Cruz has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%