August 14, 2022

Stella Banderas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 8, 2017

Stella Banderas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stella Banderas was born on 24-09-1996 in Marbella, Malaga in the state of Andalucia, Spain. She is an American Film Actress.


Other Name: Stella del Carmen Banderas Griffith, Stella Domínguez
Appearance: Hollywood

Stella Banderas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Stella Banderas's family, relatives;
Mother Melanie Griffith
Father Antonio Banderas

Life's Important Dates Of Stella Banderas

Stella Banderas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 10months, 21 days old age Stella Banderas will turn 26 on 24 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 9 days, 21 hours,19 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stella Banderas has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%