Stella Banderas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Stella Banderas

#98 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 September, 1996
BIRTH PLACE Marbella , Malaga , Andalucia
COUNTRY Spain
AGE (2019) 22 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : August 8, 2017

Other Name: Stella del Carmen Banderas Griffith, Stella Domínguez
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

22 years, 4 months, 28 days old age. Stella Banderas will turn 23 on 24 September, 2019. Only 7 months, 2 days, 2 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stella Banderas has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 2
    9%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%

Biography   Edit

Stella Banderas was born on 24-09-1996 in Marbella, Malaga in the state of Andalucia, Spain. She is an American Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Stella Banderas's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays