August 16, 2022

Stephanie March Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 9, 2021

Stephanie March Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stephanie March was born on 23-07-1974 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Activist, Philanthropist, Entrepreneur & Co-founder of "SheSpoke" a cosmetics company in SoHo, New York. She is known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Stephanie Caroline March, Stephanie Caroline March Benton, Stephanie March Benton, Stephanie Benton
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Activist Philanthropist Entrepreneur Founder
Appearance: Hollywood

Stephanie March Popular Videos

Stephanie March Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to John Abe March IV and Laura Derby. Her mother died on 15-09-2017. She has a sister named Charlotte March. On 20-02-2005, she married a famous chef Bobby Flay. The couple separated in March 2015 and they got divorced on 17-07-2015. She has no child. She remarried businessman Dan Benton on 01-09-2017.

Life's Important Dates Of Stephanie March

Stephanie March Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 0month, 24 days old age Stephanie March will turn 49 on 23 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 6 days, 5 hours,28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stephanie March has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%