October 23, 2020

Stephanie Mills Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 22, 2018

Stephanie Mills Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stephanie Mills was born on 22-03-1957 in Brooklyn, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Stephanie Dorthea Mills
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist
Stephanie Mills Wiki Link

Stephanie Mills Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Stephanie Mills's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Stephanie Mills

Stephanie Mills Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 7 months, 1 day old age Stephanie Mills will turn 64 on 22 March, 2021. Only 4 months, 26 days, 21 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stephanie Mills has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%