Stephen Baldwin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Stephen Baldwin

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 May, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Massapequa , Nassau , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : May 12, 2018

Other Name: Stephen Andrew Baldwin
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 9 months, 11 days old age. Stephen Baldwin will turn 53 on 12 May, 2019. Only 2 months, 18 days, 1 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stephen Baldwin has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Stephen Baldwin was born on 12-05-1966 in Massapequa, Nassau in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Film Producer, Author & Film Director.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Stephen Baldwin's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays