September 25, 2021

Stephen Fung Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

Stephen Fung Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stephen Fung was born on 09-08-1974 in Hong Kong. He is a Chinese Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Writer, Screenwriter & Singer.


Other Name: Fung Tak-lun,
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Writer Screenwriter Singer
Stephen Fung Wiki Link

Stephen Fung Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Stephen Fung's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Stephen Fung

Stephen Fung Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 1 month, 16 days old age Stephen Fung will turn 48 on 09 August, 2022. Only 10 months, 14 days, 20 hours, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stephen Fung has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%