January 24, 2022

Stephen James Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2018

Stephen James Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stephen James was born on 04-12-1990 in Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom. He is a British Model & former Football Player.


Other Name: Stephen James Hendry
Other Professions: Football Player

Life's Important Dates Of Stephen James

Stephen James Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 1month, 20 days old age Stephen James will turn 32 on 04 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 9 days, 1 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stephen James has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%