September 25, 2022

Stephen Marley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 6, 2018

Stephen Marley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stephen Marley was born on 20-04-1972 in Wilmington in the state of Delaware, United States. He is a Jamaican American Singer, Musician, Music Producer & Executive Producer.


Other Name: Stephen Robert Nesta Marley, Raggamuffin
Other Professions: Musician Music Producer Executive Producer

Stephen Marley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Stephen Marley 's family, relatives;
Father Bob Marley
Brother Damian Marley
Brother Ziggy Marley
Brother Ky-Mani Marley
Brother Julian Marley
Mother Rita Marley
Sister Cedella Marley
Brother Rohan Marley
Sister Sharon Marley

Life's Important Dates Of Stephen Marley

Stephen Marley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 5months, 5 days old age Stephen Marley will turn 51 on 20 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 25 days, 7 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stephen Marley has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%