January 23, 2022

Sterling Brown Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 28, 2018

Short Biography

Sterling Brown was born on 10-02-1995 in Maywood in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Sterling Damarco Brown

Life's Important Dates Of Sterling Brown

Sterling Brown Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 11months, 13 days old age Sterling Brown will turn 27 on 10 February, 2022. Only 17 days, 4 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sterling Brown has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%