July 22, 2019

Sterling Shepard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2018

Other Name: Sterling Clay Shepard

Sterling Shepard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


25 years, 8 months, 12 days old age Sterling Shepard will turn 26 on 10 November, 2019. Only 3 months, 18 days, 13 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sterling Shepard has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%

Short Biography

Sterling Shepard was born on 10-11-1993 in Oklahoma City in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Football Player.

Sterling Shepard Wiki Link

Sterling Shepard Popularity on Social Media