April 19, 2021

Steve Aoki Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 29, 2018

Steve Aoki Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Steve Aoki was born on 30-11-1977 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Musician, Record Producer, Music Executive & Disc Jockey.


Other Name: Steven Hiroyuki Aoki
Other Professions: Record Producer Music Executive Disc Jockey
Appearance: Hollywood
Steve Aoki Wiki Link

Steve Aoki Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Steve Aoki's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Steve Aoki

Steve Aoki Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 4 months, 20 days old age Steve Aoki will turn 44 on 30 November, 2021. Only 7 months, 10 days, 19 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Steve Aoki has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%