October 03, 2022

Steve Armstrong Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 20, 2018

Short Biography

Steve Armstrong was born on 16-03-1965 in Marietta in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Wrestler.


Other Name: Steven James

Life's Important Dates Of Steve Armstrong

Steve Armstrong Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 6months, 17 days old age Steve Armstrong will turn 58 on 16 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 12 days, 19 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Steve Armstrong has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%