September 29, 2020

Steven Bauer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 1, 2018

Steven Bauer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Steven Bauer was born on 02-12-1956 in Havana, Habana, Cuba. He is a Cuban-American Film Actor, Television Actor & Video Game Artist.


Other Name: Esteban Ernesto Echevarría Samson
Other Professions: Television Actor Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Steven Bauer Wiki Link

Steven Bauer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Esteban Echevarria and Lillian Samson Agostini. He was married four times with Paulette Miltimore (2003-2012), Christiana Boney (1992-2002), Ingrid Anderson (1989-1991), and Melanie Griffith (1981-1989). He has two sons named Alexander Griffith Bauer and Dylan Bauer.

Life's Important Dates Of Steven Bauer

Steven Bauer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 9 months, 27 days old age Steven Bauer will turn 64 on 02 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 2 days, 20 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Steven Bauer has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%