September 26, 2022

Steven Gerrard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 30, 2018

Steven Gerrard Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Steven Gerrard was born on 30-05-1980 in Whiston, Knowsley, Merseyside, United Kingdom. He is an English Football Player & Football Coach.


Other Name: Steven George Gerrard
Other Professions: Football Coach

Steven Gerrard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Steven Gerrard's family, relatives;
Wife Alex Curran

Life's Important Dates Of Steven Gerrard

Steven Gerrard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 3months, 27 days old age Steven Gerrard will turn 43 on 30 May, 2023. Only 8 months, 3 days, 2 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Steven Gerrard has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%