September 27, 2022

Steven Tyler (Singer) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2022

Steven Tyler Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Steven Tyler was born on 26-03-1948 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Film Actor, Television Actor & Television Personality who is assocaited with a rock band Aerosmith.


Other Name: Steven Victor Tallarico, The Demon of Screamin
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Film Actor Television Actor Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood

Steven Tyler Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Steven Tyler's family, relatives;
Daughter Liv Tyler

Life's Important Dates Of Steven Tyler

Steven Tyler Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 6months, 1 day old age Steven Tyler will turn 75 on 26 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 26 days, 3 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Steven Tyler has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 12
    16%