December 01, 2020

Steven Van Zandt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2018

Short Biography

Steven Van Zandt was born on 22-11-1950 in Winthrop in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer, Disc Jockey & Television Actor.


Other Name: Little Steven, Miami Steve
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Record Producer Disc Jockey Television Actor
Steven Van Zandt Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Steven Van Zandt

Steven Van Zandt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 0 month, 9 days old age Steven Van Zandt will turn 71 on 22 November, 2021. Only 11 months, 20 days, 9 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Steven Van Zandt has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%