September 25, 2021

Steven Yeun Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 21, 2018

Steven Yeun Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Steven Yeun was born on 21-12-1983 in Seoul, South Korea. He is a South Korean-American Film Actor, Singer, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Investor who known for his works in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Yeun Sang-yeop
Other Professions: Singer Television Actor Voice Artist Investor
Appearance: Hollywood
Steven Yeun Wiki Link

Steven Yeun Popular Videos

Steven Yeun Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Je Yeun and June Yeun and has a brother named Brian Yeun. He is married to Joana Pak since 2016 and together has a child named Jude Malcolm Yeun.

Life's Important Dates Of Steven Yeun

Steven Yeun Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 9 months, 4 days old age Steven Yeun will turn 38 on 21 December, 2021. Only 2 months, 25 days, 8 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Steven Yeun has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%