February 28, 2020

Stevie J Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 3, 2017

Other Name: Steven Aaron Jordan
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Musician Music Producer Television Presenter Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood

Stevie J Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


48 years, 3 months, 26 days old age Stevie J will turn 49 on 02 November, 2020. Only 8 months, 4 days, 3 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stevie J has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%

Short Biography

Stevie J was born on 02-11-1971 in Buffalo in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Musician, Music Producer, Television Presenter & Television Personality.

Stevie J Wiki Link

Stevie J Popular Videos

Stevie J Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Moses Jordan and Penny Daniels. He has a sibling named Mike J. He is married to a singer named Faith Evans since 2018. He has six children named Bonnie Bella Jordan, Eva Giselle Jordan, Steven Jordan Jr., Sade Jordan, Savannah Jordan, and Dorian Jordan.

Life's Important Dates Of Stevie J

Stevie J Popularity on Social Media