September 29, 2022

Stevie Wonder Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 25, 2019

Stevie Wonder Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stevie Wonder was born on 13-05-1950 in Saginaw in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer & Music Executive.


Other Name: Stevland Hardaway Morris, Little Stevie Wonder
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Record Producer Music Executive
Appearance: English

Stevie Wonder Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Stevie Wonder

Stevie Wonder Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 4months, 16 days old age Stevie Wonder will turn 73 on 13 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 13 days, 1 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stevie Wonder has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%