October 03, 2022

Storm Keating Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 26, 2018

Storm Keating Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Storm Keating was born on 27-10-1981 in Childers, Queensland, Australia. She is an Australian Fashion Designer, Television Producer, Television Director & Blogger.


Other Name: Storm Uechtritz Keating
Other Professions: Television Producer Television Director Blogger

Storm Keating Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Gordon Charles Uechtritz and Debra Lynn Hastings. She is married to a singer Ronan Keating since 2015.

Husband Ronan Keating
Daughter Missy Keating

Life's Important Dates Of Storm Keating

Storm Keating Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 11months, 6 days old age Storm Keating will turn 41 on 27 October, 2022. Only 23 days, 19 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Storm Keating has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%