October 02, 2022

Stormzy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2022

Stormzy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stormzy was born on 26-07-1993 in Croydon, London, United Kingdom. He is an English Rapper, Artist, Singer & Songwriter)


Other Name: Wicked Skengman, Michael Ebenazer Kwadjo Omari Owuo, Jr.
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Stormzy

Stormzy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 2months, 6 days old age Stormzy will turn 30 on 26 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 23 days, 1 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stormzy has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%