September 27, 2022

Stromae Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 13, 2021

Stromae Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stromae was born on 12-03-1985 in Etterbeek, Brussels, Belgium. He is a Belgian Musician, Rapper, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Paul Van Haver, Opmaestro
Other Professions: Rapper Singer Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Stromae

Stromae Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 6months, 15 days old age Stromae will turn 38 on 12 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 12 days, 5 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stromae has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%