May 30, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Stuart Lafferty Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : July 21, 2017

    Other Name: Stuart Lyle Lafferty, Stuy, Stu-Pac
    Other Professions: Television Actor Film Producer Model
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Stuart Lafferty Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    32 years, 7 months, 29 days old age Stuart Lafferty will turn 33 on 01 October, 2020. Only 4 months, 12 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

    Thursday
    Thursday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Stuart Lafferty has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 32
      32
    • 5
      16%
    • 5
      16%
    • 5
      16%
    • 4
      13%
    • 4
      13%
    • 4
      13%
    • 5
      16%

    Short Biography

    Stuart Lafferty was born on 01-10-1987 in Hemet, Riverside in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Producer & Model.

    Stuart Lafferty Wiki Link

    Stuart Lafferty Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    See given below celebrity profiles about Stuart Lafferty's family, relatives;

    Life's Important Dates Of Stuart Lafferty