April 14, 2021

Subbaraya Sharma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 20, 2018

Short Biography

Subbaraya Sharma was born on 19-01-1947 in Vijayawada in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director, Theatre Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Uppaloori Subbbaraya Sharma
Other Professions: Film Director Theatre Actor Television Actor
Appearance: Telugu
Subbaraya Sharma Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Subbaraya Sharma

Subbaraya Sharma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 2 months, 26 days old age Subbaraya Sharma will turn 75 on 19 January, 2022. Only 9 months, 4 days, 4 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Subbaraya Sharma has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%