Subhalekha Sudhakar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Subhalekha Sudhakar

#91 | Most Popular #13 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 November, 1960
BIRTH PLACE Visakhapatnam , Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 58 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : November 19, 2018

Other Name: Suravajula Sudhakar
Other Professions : Television Actor Comedian
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

58 years, 2 months, 0 day old age. Subhalekha Sudhakar will turn 59 on 19 November, 2019. Only 9 months, 30 days, 11 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Subhalekha Sudhakar has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Subhalekha Sudhakar was born on 19-11-1960 in Visakhapatnam in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor & Comedian who well known for his work in Tamil, Telugu & Hindi cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Subhalekha Sudhakar's family, relatives;

He was born to Krishna Rao and S.S.Kantham. He is married to S. P. Sailaja and has a son named Sreekar Sudhakar.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays