September 22, 2020

Subhalekha Sudhakar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Short Biography

Subhalekha Sudhakar was born on 19-11-1960 in Visakhapatnam in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor & Comedian who well known for his work in Tamil, Telugu & Hindi cinema.


Other Name: Suravajula Sudhakar
Other Professions: Television Actor Comedian
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Bollywood
Subhalekha Sudhakar Wiki Link

Subhalekha Sudhakar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Krishna Rao and S.S.Kantham. He is married to S. P. Sailaja and has a son named Sreekar Sudhakar.

Life's Important Dates Of Subhalekha Sudhakar

Subhalekha Sudhakar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 10 months, 3 days old age Subhalekha Sudhakar will turn 60 on 19 November, 2020. Only 1 months, 27 days, 22 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Subhalekha Sudhakar has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%