January 28, 2022

Suchitra Pillai Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 27, 2017

Short Biography

Suchitra Pillai was born on 27-08-1970 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Presenter, Model, Video Jockey & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Suchitra Pillai-Malik, Suchitra Malik
Other Professions: Television Presenter Model Video Jockey Voice Artist
Appearance: Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Suchitra Pillai

Suchitra Pillai Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 5months, 1 day old age Suchitra Pillai will turn 52 on 27 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 29 days, 20 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Suchitra Pillai has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%