March 03, 2021

Sudarshan K. Aggarwal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 3, 2018

Short Biography

Sudarshan K. Aggarwal was born on 1935 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is an Indian Doctor & Radiologist.


Other Name: Sudarshan Kumar Aggarwal
Other Professions: Radiologist
Sudarshan K. Aggarwal Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2013 Medicine

Life's Important Dates Of Sudarshan K. Aggarwal