December 05, 2022

Sudhesan Midhun Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 25, 2019

Short Biography

Sudhesan Midhun was born on 07-10-1994 in Kayamkulam in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: S. Midhun

Life's Important Dates Of Sudhesan Midhun

Sudhesan Midhun Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 1month, 28 days old age Sudhesan Midhun will turn 29 on 07 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 1 days, 3 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sudhesan Midhun has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%