August 14, 2022

Sue Bird Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 7, 2020

Sue Bird Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sue Bird was born on 16-10-1980 in Syosset, Nassau in New York, United States. She is an Israeli-American Basketball Player who is player of Women's National Basketball Association for Seattle Storm.


Other Name: Suzanne Brigit Bird

Sue Bird Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sue Bird's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sue Bird

Sue Bird Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 9months, 29 days old age Sue Bird will turn 42 on 16 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 1 days, 19 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sue Bird has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%