January 28, 2022

Suga Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 9, 2018

Suga Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Suga was born on 09-03-1993 in Daegu, South Korea. He is a South Korean Rapper, Songwriter, Record Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Min Yoon-gi, Agust D, Min Yun-gi, Min Yunki, Syu-ga, Syuka
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Suga

Suga Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 10months, 19 days old age Suga will turn 29 on 09 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 8 days, 7 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Suga has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%