January 29, 2022

Sugar Ray Leonard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 17, 2019

Sugar Ray Leonard Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sugar Ray Leonard was born on 17-05-1956 in Wilmington in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Boxer, Spokesperson, Promoter, Media Personality & Film Actor.


Other Name: Ray Charles Leonard, Sugar
Other Professions: Spokesperson Promoter Media Personality Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Sugar Ray Leonard

Sugar Ray Leonard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 8months, 12 days old age Sugar Ray Leonard will turn 66 on 17 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 17 days, 19 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sugar Ray Leonard has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%