September 27, 2022

Suge Knight Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 5, 2017

Suge Knight Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Suge Knight was born on 19-04-1965 in Compton in the state of California, United States. He is an American Record Producer, Music Executive & Businessperson.


Other Name: Marion Hugh Knight Jr.
Other Professions: Music Executive Businessperson

Suge Knight Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Suge Knight's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Suge Knight

Suge Knight Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 5months, 8 days old age Suge Knight will turn 58 on 19 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 22 days, 21 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Suge Knight has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%