January 25, 2022

Suhas Joshi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 23, 2019

Short Biography

Suhas Joshi was born on 12-07-1947 in Thane in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Suhasini Joshi, Suhasini
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Bollywood Marathi

Suhas Joshi Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Suhas Joshi

Suhas Joshi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 6months, 13 days old age Suhas Joshi will turn 75 on 12 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 16 days, 1 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Suhas Joshi has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%