October 07, 2022

Suhas Patankar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Short Biography

Suhas Patankar was born on 22-02-1941 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Engineer & Physicist.


Other Name: Suhas V. Patankar
Other Professions: Physicist

Life's Important Dates Of Suhas Patankar

Suhas Patankar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

81 years, 7months, 15 days old age Suhas Patankar will turn 82 on 22 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 14 days, 21 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Suhas Patankar has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%