September 18, 2021

Sujata Keshavan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2019

Short Biography

Sujata Keshavan was born in 1961 in India. She is an Indian Graphic Designer & wife of historian, writer Ramachandra Guha.


Other Name: Sujata Keshavan Guha, Sujata Guha
Sujata Keshavan Wiki Link

Sujata Keshavan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to writer Ramachandra Guha and together has two children.

Life's Important Dates Of Sujata Keshavan