October 07, 2022

Sukhe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2019

Sukhe Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sukhe was born on 13-09-1990 in Garhshanker, Hoshiarpur in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Songwriter, Music Producer, Rapper & Model.


Other Name: Sukhdeep Singh, Sukh-E, Sukh-E Muzical Doctorz, Sukhdeep Singh Dayal
Other Professions: Songwriter Music Producer Rapper Model
Appearance: Punjabi

Sukhe Popular Videos

Sukhe Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sukhe's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sukhe

Sukhe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0month, 24 days old age Sukhe will turn 33 on 13 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 5 days, 10 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sukhe has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%