January 24, 2022

Sukshinder Shinda Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 29, 2018

Sukshinder Shinda Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sukshinder Shinda was born on 29-05-1972 in Birmingham, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Musician & Music Director.


Other Name: Sukshinder Singh Bhullar, The Music Man
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Musician Music Director
Appearance: Punjabi

Sukshinder Shinda Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sukshinder Shinda

Sukshinder Shinda Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 7months, 26 days old age Sukshinder Shinda will turn 50 on 29 May, 2022. Only 4 months, 4 days, 22 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sukshinder Shinda has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%