September 28, 2020

Sumann Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Short Biography

Sumann was born on 24-12-1989 in Jamshedpur in the state of Jharkhand, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model, Singer & Dancer.


Other Name: Suman Mishra, Jugnu Ishiqui
Other Professions: Model Singer Dancer
Appearance: Tamil Bollywood
Sumann Wiki Link

Sumann Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Sushil Kumar Mishra & Kamal Mishra. She has a sister named  Sheetal Mishra.

Life's Important Dates Of Sumann

Sumann Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 9 months, 4 days old age Sumann will turn 31 on 24 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 25 days, 14 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sumann has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%