Sumita Devi Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Sumita Devi

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 2 February, 1936
BIRTH PLACE Manikganj , Dhaka
COUNTRY Bangladesh
AGE (2004) 67 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : April 18, 2018

Other Name: Nilufar Begum
Other Professions : Film Director
Appearance: Bengali

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Sumita Devi was 67 years, 11 months & 4 days old age.



Biography   Edit

Sumita Devi was born on 02-02-1936 in Manikganj in Dhaka, Bangladesh. She was a Bangladeshi Film Actress & Film Director.

Death Info

sumita Devi died on 06-01-2004 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. she died at the age of 68.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
6 January, 2004 Dhaka Bangladesh


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sumita Devi's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays