September 28, 2022

Summer Altice Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2017

Summer Altice Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Summer Altice was born on 23-12-1979 in Fountain Valley in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Summer Danielle Altice
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Summer Altice Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has a sister named Kari Altice.

Life's Important Dates Of Summer Altice

Summer Altice Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 9months, 5 days old age Summer Altice will turn 43 on 23 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 24 days, 23 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Summer Altice has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%