Sunali Rathod Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sunali Rathod

# 13644 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 January
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) N/A
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : September 18, 2018

Other Name: Sonali Sheth
Other Professions : Singer
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Only 2 months, 29 days, 13 hours, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.



About   Edit

Sunali Rathod was born on 17th January in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Playback Singer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sunali Rathod's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays