October 02, 2022

Sunanda Pushkar Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 9, 2018

Short Biography

Sunanda Pushkar was born on 27-06-1962 in Sopur in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. She was an Indian Businessperson.


Other Name: Sunanda Pushkar Nath Dass

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 17-01-2014 in New Delhi, India at the age of 51 due to the drug overdose.

DEATHDAY 17 January,2014 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE New Delhi
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Sunanda Pushkar

Sunanda Pushkar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Sunanda Pushkar was 51 years 6 months & 20 days old age.