May 13, 2021

Sundar Menon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Short Biography

Sundar Menon was born on 08-03-1962 in Thrissur in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Entrepreneur, Philanthropist & Businessperson.


Other Name: T. A. Sundar Menon
Other Professions: Philanthropist Businessperson
Sundar Menon Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sundar Menon

Sundar Menon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 2 months, 5 days old age Sundar Menon will turn 60 on 08 March, 2022. Only 9 months, 22 days, 17 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sundar Menon has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%