January 23, 2022

Sung Kang Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 7, 2017

Sung Kang Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sung Kang was born on 08-04-1972 in Gainesville in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Television Actor & Businessperson.


Other Name: Kang Sung-Ho
Other Professions: Film Producer Television Actor Businessperson
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Sung Kang

Sung Kang Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 9months, 15 days old age Sung Kang will turn 50 on 08 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 15 days, 21 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sung Kang has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%