November 28, 2020

Sungha Jung Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 2, 2017

Sungha Jung Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sungha Jung was born on 02-09-1996 in the state of  Cheongju, South Korea. He is a South Korean Musician, Blogger & YouTube Star.


Other Name: Seongha Jeong, Jung Sung-ha, Sung-ha Jung
Other Professions: Blogger YouTube Star
Sungha Jung Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sungha Jung

Sungha Jung Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 2 months, 26 days old age Sungha Jung will turn 25 on 02 September, 2021. Only 9 months, 4 days, 9 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sungha Jung has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%