October 22, 2020

Sunil Jogi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2019

Short Biography

Sunil Jogi was born on 01-01-1971 in Kanpur in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Author, Poet, Ex-Chairperson of Hindustani Academy, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Sunil Trivedi
Other Professions: Poet Chairperson Writer Author
Sunil Jogi Wiki Link

Sunil Jogi Popular Videos

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2015 Literature and Education

Life's Important Dates Of Sunil Jogi

Sunil Jogi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 9 months, 20 days old age Sunil Jogi will turn 50 on 01 January, 2021. Only 2 months, 9 days, 23 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sunil Jogi has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%