November 15, 2019

Supreeth Shankarghal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 5, 2017

Other Name: Supreeth Shankarghal Mohan

Supreeth Shankarghal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


31 years, 2 months, 10 days old age Supreeth Shankarghal will turn 32 on 05 September, 2020. Only 9 months, 20 days, 17 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Supreeth Shankarghal has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Short Biography

Supreeth Shankarghal was born on 05-09-1988 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Businessperson and Hedge Fund Manager who is popularly known in the Indian and Global market for the establishment of QF Assets Limited.

Supreeth Shankarghal Wiki Link

Supreeth Shankarghal Complete Bio & Career

A young entrepreneur, Supreeth Shankarghal is a resident of Dublin Ireland. He has completed his Business Management degree from Bangalore University. The practiced and experienced businessmen started trading at the age of 19 and have worked with companies like India Infoline, and other brokerage firms in Bangalore.
 
His firm QA Assets have set new milestones in the Indian trading market and created a niche for itself. It has been named as the first alternate Investment Trust which bagged the status of first Index Derivatives Alternate Investment fund
 
An avid traveler and an adventurous person, Supreeth Shankarghal like to travel across various places. Being a sports lover and a fitness freak, he loves to play tennis and keeps his mind involved in calculative playing activities.

Supreeth Shankarghal Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Supreeth Shankarghal's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Supreeth Shankarghal