Supriya Sule Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Supriya Sule

#94 | Most Popular #10 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 June, 1969
BIRTH PLACE Pune , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 49 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 161 cm
in meters- 1.61 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : June 30, 2018

Other Name: Supriya Sharad Pawar Sadanand Bhalchandra Sule

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

49 years, 7 months, 24 days old age. Supriya Sule will turn 50 on 30 June, 2019. Only 4 months, 6 days, 19 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Supriya Sule has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%

Biography   Edit

Supriya Sule was born on 30-06-1969 in Pune, Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Politician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Supriya Sule's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays