September 28, 2022

Surabhi Lakshmi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 15, 2018

Surabhi Lakshmi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Surabhi Lakshmi was born on 16-11-1986 in Naikkuni, Kozhikode in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Surabhi C. M.
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Malayalam

Surabhi Lakshmi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was married to Vipin Sudhakar from 2014 to 2017.

Life's Important Dates Of Surabhi Lakshmi

Surabhi Lakshmi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 10months, 12 days old age Surabhi Lakshmi will turn 36 on 16 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 18 days, 23 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Surabhi Lakshmi has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%