January 26, 2022

Suranga Lakmal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Suranga Lakmal was born on 10-03-1987 in Matara, Southern Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Ranasinghe Arachchige Suranga Lakmal, Suraa

Life's Important Dates Of Suranga Lakmal

Suranga Lakmal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 10months, 16 days old age Suranga Lakmal will turn 35 on 10 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 11 days, 7 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Suranga Lakmal has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%